Web Site Report For arcberea.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.July 20101,084160
2.August 20104,995810
3.September 20106,5571,001
4.October 20105,509903
5.November 20104,542901
6.December 20104,777868
7.January 20115,5751,033
8.February 20114,1731,022
9.March 20115,9281,198
10.April 20116,3591,183
11.May 20116,3241,217
12.June 20115,6091,020
13.July 20117,3281,023
14.August 20115,839971
15.September 20115,518949
16.October 20115,364917
17.November 20114,042752
18.December 20113,841855
19.January 20123,946882
20.February 20125,956994
21.March 20128,8281,510
22.April 20127,7781,169
23.May 20127,6101,202
24.June 20126,1031,067
25.July 20129,3141,147
26.August 20125,6871,167
27.September 20124,9561,209
28.October 20126,0871,387
29.November 20124,4301,415
30.December 20124,4321,398
31.January 20135,5481,271
32.February 20135,5501,304
33.March 20138,6712,275
34.April 201310,1491,962
35.May 20138,8291,494
36.June 20137,7791,580
37.July 20139,4402,078
38.August 20139,7131,939
39.September 20138,1291,671
40.October 20137,3221,359
41.November 20135,8701,057
42.December 2013687213

Most active month March 2013 : 2,275 pages sent. 10,149 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,179 pages sent. 6,099 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:50.
Report time frame July 28, 2010 00:05 to December 10, 2013 23:07.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21